Équipe de recherche

Chercheurs

Oleg Shpynov
Oleg Shpynov
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Dmitry Bozhko
Dmitry Bozhko
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Roman Cherniatchik
Roman Cherniatchik
Chercheur
Sergey Sinchuk
Sergey Sinchuk
Chercheur
Anton Podkopaev
Anton Podkopaev
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Dmitry Boulytchev
Dmitry Boulytchev
Chef de projet
Daniil Berezun
Daniil Berezun
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Valery Isaev
Valery Isaev
Chercheur
Kirill Krinkin
Kirill Krinkin
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Victoria Stelmakh
Victoria Stelmakh
Biologiste
George Galumov
George Galumov
Chercheur
Alex Polovian
Alex Polovian
Chercheur
Semyon Grigorev
Semyon Grigorev
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Ekaterina Verbitskaia
Ekaterina Verbitskaia
Chercheur
Dmitriy Kartashov
Dmitriy Kartashov
Chercheur
Dmitry Koznov
Dmitry Koznov
Chef de projet
Marat Akhin
Marat Akhin
Chercheur
Mikhail Belyaev
Mikhail Belyaev
Chercheur
Azat Abdullin
Azat Abdullin
Chercheur
Daniil Stepanov
Daniil Stepanov
Chercheur
Vladimir Itsykson
Vladimir Itsykson
Chef de projet
Artyom Aleksyuk
Artyom Aleksyuk
Chercheur
Fedor Part
Fedor Part
Chercheur
Alexander Kuklev
Alexander Kuklev
Chercheur
Anton Filatov
Anton Filatov
Chercheur
Alexey Sergushichev
Alexey Sergushichev
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Sergey Kazakov
Sergey Kazakov
Chercheur
Alexander Loboda
Alexander Loboda
Chercheur
Konstantin Zaitsev
Konstantin Zaitsev
Chercheur
Vladimir Ulyantsev
Vladimir Ulyantsev
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Daniil Chivilikhin
Daniil Chivilikhin
Chercheur
Ilya Zakirzyanov
Ilya Zakirzyanov
Chercheur
Dmitrii Kosarev
Dmitrii Kosarev
Chercheur
Peter Lozov
Peter Lozov
Étudiant
Dmitry Rozplokhas
Dmitry Rozplokhas
Étudiant
Evgenii Moiseenko
Evgenii Moiseenko
Chercheur
Mark Zaslavskiy
Mark Zaslavskiy
Chercheur
Tatiana Berlenko
Tatiana Berlenko
Chercheur
Valentyn Sobol
Valentyn Sobol
Chercheur
Javlon Isomurodov
Javlon Isomurodov
Chercheur
Rustam Azimov
Rustam Azimov
Chercheur
Elena Zavalishina
Elena Zavalishina
Chercheur
Konstantin Chaika
Konstantin Chaika
Chercheur
Aleksei Shpilman
Aleksei Shpilman
Conseiller
Timofey Bryksin
Timofey Bryksin
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Petr Tsurinov
Petr Tsurinov
Chercheur
Daniel Kudenko
Daniel Kudenko
Conseiller
Rauf Kurbanov
Rauf Kurbanov
Conseiller
Polina Lunina
Polina Lunina
Étudiant
Yuliya Susanina
Yuliya Susanina
Étudiant
Danila Borovkov
Danila Borovkov
Étudiant
Anastasia Birillo
Anastasia Birillo
Chercheur
Vladislav Tankov
Vladislav Tankov
Chercheur principal
Oleg Svidchenko
Oleg Svidchenko
Chercheur principal
Yurii Kostyukov
Yurii Kostyukov
Étudiant
Mikhail Kosticyn
Mikhail Kosticyn
Étudiant
Konstantin Batoev
Konstantin Batoev
Étudiant
Dmitry Mordvinov
Dmitry Mordvinov
Chercheur
Aleksandr Мисонижник
Aleksandr Мисонижник
Étudiant
Artyom Lobanov
Artyom Lobanov
Chercheur
Egor Bogomolov
Egor Bogomolov
Chercheur principal
Ekaterina Shemetova
Ekaterina Shemetova
Chercheur
Mikita Sazanovich
Mikita Sazanovich
Chercheur principal
Anastasiya Shadrina
Anastasiya Shadrina
Étudiant
Vladimir Kovalenko
Vladimir Kovalenko
Chercheur principal
Yaroslav Sokolov
Yaroslav Sokolov
Chercheur
Yaroslav Golubev
Yaroslav Golubev
Chercheur principal
Mikhail Zeleniy
Mikhail Zeleniy
Chercheur
Alexander Nozik
Alexander Nozik
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Vasiliy Chernov
Vasiliy Chernov
Chercheur
Peter Klimai
Peter Klimai
Chercheur
Alexey Khudyakov
Alexey Khudyakov
Chercheur
Ekaterina Noskova
Ekaterina Noskova
Chercheur
Vladislav Myrov
Vladislav Myrov
Chercheur
Sofia Kolchanova
Sofia Kolchanova
Chercheur
Konstantin Chukharev
Konstantin Chukharev
Chercheur
Anastasia Tuchina
Anastasia Tuchina
Chercheur
Zarina Kurbatova
Zarina Kurbatova
Chercheur
Danil Sagunov
Danil Sagunov
Chercheur
Ivan Bliznets
Ivan Bliznets
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Tatiana Belova
Tatiana Belova
Chercheur
Natalia Tokareva
Natalia Tokareva
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Elena Lyulina
Elena Lyulina
Chercheur
Egor Spirin
Egor Spirin
Chercheur
Svetlana Kostochka
Svetlana Kostochka
Chercheur
Anastasiya Gorodilova
Anastasiya Gorodilova
Chercheur
Artyom Degtyarev
Artyom Degtyarev
Étudiant
Fedor Bukreev
Fedor Bukreev
Étudiant
Aleksandr Kutsenko
Aleksandr Kutsenko
Chercheur
Alexey Oblaukhov
Alexey Oblaukhov
Chercheur
Alexander Tkachev
Alexander Tkachev
Chercheur
Nikolay Kolomeec
Nikolay Kolomeec
Chercheur
Dmitriy Kondyrev
Dmitriy Kondyrev
Chercheur
Valeriya Idrisova
Valeriya Idrisova
Chercheur
Polina Sazonova
Polina Sazonova
Chercheur
Konstantin Kalgin
Konstantin Kalgin
Chercheur
Marat Dinmuhametov
Marat Dinmuhametov
Étudiant
Vladimir Egorov
Vladimir Egorov
Étudiant
Dmitry Ivanov
Dmitry Ivanov
Chercheur
Nina Lukashina
Nina Lukashina
Chercheur principal
Ilya Kaysin
Ilya Kaysin
Étudiant
Egor Namakonov
Egor Namakonov
Étudiant
Ashot Kazaryan
Ashot Kazaryan
Développeur de logiciels
Denis Stepanov
Denis Stepanov
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Aleksander Tarelkin
Aleksander Tarelkin
Développeur de logiciels
Uladzislau Sazanovich
Uladzislau Sazanovich
Développeur de logiciels
Stanislav Ruban
Stanislav Ruban
Étudiant
Elvira Blinova
Elvira Blinova
Étudiant
Nikita Koval
Nikita Koval
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Iaroslav Postovalov
Iaroslav Postovalov
Étudiant
Alexander Fedorov
Alexander Fedorov
Chercheur
Elena Kartysheva
Elena Kartysheva
Étudiant
Grigory Bartosh
Grigory Bartosh
Étudiant
Alisa Alenicheva
Alisa Alenicheva
Chercheur
Elizaveta Virko
Elizaveta Virko
Étudiant
Farid Bagirov
Farid Bagirov
Étudiant
Roman Lebedev
Roman Lebedev
Chercheur
Anastasiya Nikolskaya
Anastasiya Nikolskaya
Étudiant
Georgiy Pshihachev
Georgiy Pshihachev
Étudiant
Yury Belousov
Yury Belousov
Étudiant
Natalia Zenkova
Natalia Zenkova
Chercheur
Vladimir Zyubin
Vladimir Zyubin
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Matvey Panferov
Matvey Panferov
Chercheur
Tatiana Bonich
Tatiana Bonich
Chercheur
Sergey Staroletov
Sergey Staroletov
Chercheur
Darya Zyubina
Darya Zyubina
Chercheur
Natalia Garanina
Natalia Garanina
Chercheur
Igor Anureev
Igor Anureev
Chercheur
Andrei Rozov
Andrei Rozov
Chercheur
Ksenia Tenisheva
Ksenia Tenisheva
Chercheur
Vera Olennikova
Vera Olennikova
Chef de projet
Luiza Salavatullina
Luiza Salavatullina
Concepteur UI/UX
Tatiana Liakh
Tatiana Liakh
Chercheur
Daniil Alexandrov
Daniil Alexandrov
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Sergey Stepanov
Sergey Stepanov
Développeur de logiciels
Sergey Titov
Sergey Titov
Chercheur
Mikhail Evtikhiev
Mikhail Evtikhiev
Chercheur
Ilya Vologin
Ilya Vologin
Étudiant
Ekaterina Koshchenko
Ekaterina Koshchenko
Chercheur
Oleg Smirnov
Oleg Smirnov
Étudiant
Artemiy Doronin
Artemiy Doronin
Chercheur
Alexander Shaporenko
Alexander Shaporenko
Chercheur
Natalie Atutova
Natalie Atutova
Chercheur
Alexander Bakharev
Alexander Bakharev
Chercheur
Dmitry Safenreiter
Dmitry Safenreiter
Chercheur
Ivan Sutormin
Ivan Sutormin
Chercheur
Aleksey Lakhansky
Aleksey Lakhansky
Chercheur
Evgeny Dedov
Evgeny Dedov
Développeur de logiciels
Roland Grinis
Roland Grinis
Chercheur
Vladimir Palmin
Vladimir Palmin
Étudiant
Vitaly Aksenov
Vitaly Aksenov
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Aleksandra Drozdova
Aleksandra Drozdova
Chercheur
Petr Kuznetsov
Petr Kuznetsov
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Ilya Kokorin
Ilya Kokorin
Chercheur
Dmitry Khalanskiy
Dmitry Khalanskiy
Chercheur
Maria Sokolova
Maria Sokolova
Chercheur
Sergo Golovachev
Sergo Golovachev
Chercheur
Dmitriy Kostunin
Dmitriy Kostunin
Chef de laboratoire/groupe de recherche
Vladimir Sotnikov
Vladimir Sotnikov
Chercheur
Maksim Zuev
Maksim Zuev
Étudiant
Pavel Bezyazeekov
Pavel Bezyazeekov
Chercheur
Ivan Plokhikh
Ivan Plokhikh
Chercheur
Vladimir Lenok
Vladimir Lenok
Chercheur
Alina Mikhailenko
Alina Mikhailenko
Chercheur
Victoria Tokareva
Victoria Tokareva
Chercheur
Elgun Jabrayilzade
Elgun Jabrayilzade
Étudiant
Erdem Tuna
Erdem Tuna
Étudiant
Aleksandr Svetlichnyi
Aleksandr Svetlichnyi
Chercheur
Kirill Bochkarev
Kirill Bochkarev
Étudiant
Nikolai Sviridov
Nikolai Sviridov
Étudiant
Egor Klimov
Egor Klimov
Étudiant
Anna Vlasova
Anna Vlasova
Chercheur
Elena Tikhomirova
Elena Tikhomirova
Technical Writer